Vidamic
Showing all 19 resultsSorted by latest
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Space Air Purifier
560.00Space air purifier removes 99.97 percent of airborne particles including dust, allergens, mold, and bacteria. It supports both USB and… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Space Air Purifier
560.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Vertiflex Vertical Mouse
230.00Vertiflex Vertical Mouse supports a natural hand position and reduces wrist strain. Its angled design improves posture and comfort during… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Vertiflex Vertical Mouse
230.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Flexigrip Wireless Mouse
290.00The Flexigrip is an ergonomic wireless mouse Dubai home and corporate offices rely on for natural all-day comfort. The angled… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Flexigrip Wireless Mouse
290.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Vidaclean Sensitive Screen Cleaning Kit
50.00The Vidaclean Sensitive is a screen cleaning kit Dubai home and corporate offices rely on for safe and streak free… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Vidaclean Sensitive Screen Cleaning Kit
50.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Gel Pad Technogel – Ergonomic Gel Wrist...
80.00The Technogel Gel Wrist Rest is a compact, flexible wrist support made from 100% pure Technogel. It provides gentle cushioning,… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Gel Pad Technogel – Ergonomic Gel Wrist...
80.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Flat Mouse Pad
50.00The Vidamic Flat Mouse Pad is ergonomically designed to maximise mouse precision through its unique surface structure with small pyramid-like… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Flat Mouse Pad
50.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Mouse Pad Technogel – Grey
170.00The Technogel Mouse Pad is a mouse pad in the UAE home and corporate offices rely on. Crafted from advanced… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Mouse Pad Technogel – Grey
170.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Back Massager Tool
500.00Back Massager – Relax, Relieve, Recharge The Back Massager provides soothing relief for your neck, back, lower back, and other… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Back Massager Tool
500.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Straighten Up Posture Corrector
200.00Straighten Up is a posture corrector Dubai home and corporate professionals rely on for everyday spinal support. The lightweight breathable… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Straighten Up Posture Corrector
200.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Chair Back Support – Light Lumbar Support
180.00Back Support Light – Ergonomic Comfort for Your Back Back Support Light is a slim, ergonomic addition to your office… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Chair Back Support – Light Lumbar Support
180.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Seat Cushion – Reduce Back Pain &...
320.00The Ergonomic Cushion is an ergonomic cushion Dubai home and corporate professionals rely on for active sitting and core strengthening.… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Seat Cushion – Reduce Back Pain &...
320.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technomouse IQ Ergonomic Mouse – Ergonomic Precision...
1,930.00The Technomouse IQ is an ergonomic mouse Dubai home and corporate professionals rely on for RSI prevention and balanced two-handed… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technomouse IQ Ergonomic Mouse – Ergonomic Precision...
1,930.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Underarmsstod Forearm Support – Office Desk...
650.00The Technogel Underarm Support IQ is a forearm support UAE home and corporate professionals rely on for precise ergonomic desk… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Underarmsstod Forearm Support – Office Desk...
650.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Full Arm Relief...
480.00The Technogel Forearm Support IQ is a forearm support Dubai home and corporate professionals rely on for full ergonomic arm… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Full Arm Relief...
480.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – X Slim Grey...
610.00The Technogel Forearm Support X Slim is a forearm support UAE home and corporate professionals rely on for sleek all-day… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – X Slim Grey...
610.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Soft Lycra Comfort
600.00The Technogel Forearm Support Slim Small is a forearm support Dubai compact workspaces and home professionals rely on for full… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Soft Lycra Comfort
600.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Premium Black Forearm...
630.00The Technogel Forearm Support Original Black is a forearm support UAE home, office, and gaming professionals rely on for full… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Technogel Forearm Support – Premium Black Forearm...
630.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Balance Pad Dubai – Improve Core Strength...
290.00The Balance Pad is a balance pad Dubai sit-stand desk users and standing workers rely on for active core engagement… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Balance Pad Dubai – Improve Core Strength...
290.00
-
-
- Ergonomic Accessories
Office Standing Desk Mat
270.00Ergo Mat activates the muscles in the legs and back and stimulates blood circulation, which eliminates strain when standing still.… -

- Ergonomic Accessories
Office Standing Desk Mat
270.00
-
Explore Our Office Furniture Categories
Everything you need, sorted to help you find it faster.



















